Parcours d’Octobre 2021
CYCLO RANDO CLAMECY
OCTOBRE 2021
DEPART : 08H30
DIMANCHE 03 OCT / 68 KMS
CLAMECY – LE PLESSIS – BREUGNON – CORVOL – CHIVRES – COURCELLES – LA CHAPELLE ST ANDRE – MENOU – MENESTREAU – ENTRAINS – ETAIS LA SAUVIN – BILLY – CLAMECY
DIMANCHE 10 OCT / 78 KMS
CLAMECY – BILLY – CHARMOY – FERRIERES – VILLESAVOIE – DRUYES – AUBIGNY – FOUGILET – SOUGERES – THURY - LAINSECQ – ETAIS – BILLY – MOULOT – CLAMECY
DIMANCHE 17 OCT / 68 KMS
CLAMECY – CORVOL – LA CHAPELLE – MENOU – LES PONTOTS – CHAMPLEMY – CORVOL EMBERNARD – CHEVANNE–LES MASSERONS – PARIGNY LA ROSE – VILLIERS S/BEUVRON – RIX – CLAMECY
DIMANCHE 24 OCT / 76 KMS
CLAMECY – BEUVRON – GRENOIS – ASNAN – GERMENAY – CHITRY LES MINES – MARIGNY – DIROL – MONTCEAU COMTE – FLEZ – VIGNOL – METS LE COMTE – BREVES – VILLIERS – CREUX – LE PLESSIS – CLAMECY
DIMANCHE 31 OCT / 67 KMS
CLAMECY – BEUVRON – BRINON – MORACHES – CHITRY LES MINES – MARIGNY S/ YONNE – DIROL – MONCEAU LE COMTE – DORNECY – CLAMECY