Parcours du mois d’Août 2018
AOUT 2018
DEPART : 7 h 30
DIMANCHE 05 AOUT / 104 KMS
CLAMECY - SURGY – ANDRYES – DRUYES – AUBIGNY – PIERREFITTE LE BAS – OUANNE – COULONGERON – LA GRILLETIERE – AVIGNEAU – GY L’EVEQUE – COULANGES LA VINEUSE – VINCELLES – VINCELOTTE – CRAVANT – BAZARNES – TRUCY – MAILLY LA VILLE – MAILLY LE CHATEAU BAS – LE SAUSSOIS – CHATEL – LUCY – COULANGES – SURGY – CLAMECY.
DIMANCHE 12 AOUT / 102 KMS
CLAMECY – DORNECY – NUARS – LORMES – BRASSY – MAZIGNIEN – CHALAUX – ST MARTIN DU PUY – EMPURY – VAUBAN – NEUFFONTAINES – NUARS – LA MAISON DIEU – DORNECY – CLAMECY.
MERCREDI 15 AOUT / 90 KMS
CLAMECY – BILLY – ENTRAINS – CIEZ – Direction PERROY – CHATEAU DE LA MOTTE JOSSERAND – DONZY – COLMERY – MENOU – VARZY – CORVOL – CLAMECY.
DIMANCHE 19 AOUT / 104 KMS
CLAMECY – DORNECY – VEZELAY – SAINT PERE – USY – SAINT GERMAIN DES CHAMPS – LINGOULT – BARRAGE DE CRESCENT – CHEZELLES – MONTIGNY – LE MONT – QUEUZON – VESIGNEUX – SAINT MARTIN DU PUY – LORMES – NUARS – TEIGNY – METZ LE COMTE – BREVES – DORNECY – CLAMECY.
DIMANCHE 26 AOUT / 105 KMS
CLAMECY – POUSSEAUX – CHATEL – MAILLY LA VILLE – TRUCY – BAZARNES – CRAVANT – IRANCY – à gauche ST BRIS – BAILLY – VINCELOTTES – VINCELLES – VAL DE MERCY – CHARANTENAY – FOURONNES – COURSON – MOLESMES – AUBIGNY – DRUYES – SURGY – CLAMECY.